Home Up Search

 .375 - .625

Up .375 - .625 .625 - 1 inch 1.125 - 1.375 2 inch    

 

 

Home

stdparts.jpg (81750 bytes)

  1. Aluminum Support Bar
  2. DeCurling Rod
  3. Bearing Block Assembly
  4. End Cap
  5. Magnet #812
  6. End Cap Bearing S3PP
  7. Socket Head Cap Screw 10-32 x .75"
  8. Allen Nut 10-24
  9. Aluminum Bearing Block
  10. Spacer .250 ID x .370 OD x .032"
  11. Bar Support Bearing 1602DC
  12. Shoulder Screw .25" x .75"
  13. Flat Head Socket Screw 10-32 x .620"
  14. Flat Head Socket Screw  1/4-20 x 1.5"    

 

 

Home ] [ .375 - .625 ] .625 - 1 inch ] 1.125 - 1.375 ] 2 inch ]

Send mail to smithengine@mindspring.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: April 23, 1999       1999 Smith Engineering and Machine Company all rights reserved